DATA
|
CAMPEONATO
|
JOGO
|
|
|
|
FALTAS
|
26/10/2019
|
Taça Maranhão Sub 08
|
Society Club Calhau Sub 08
|
1
|
X
|
0
|
Juventude Maranhense Sub -08
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
24/11/2019
|
Taça Maranhão Sub 08
|
Society Club Calhau Sub 08
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Grêmio Vinhais Sub-08
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
14/12/2019
|
Taça Maranhão Sub 08
|
Society Club Calhau Sub 08
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Cruzeiro Chapadinha Sub 8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17/12/2019
|
Taça Maranhão Sub 08
|
Society Club Calhau Sub 08
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Afasca sub 8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
07/11/2020
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub 09 2020
|
Aurora Sub -09
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
28/11/2020
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub 09 2020
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
2
|
X
|
0
|
Ponte Preta Ludovicense Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
12/12/2020
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub 09 2020
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
4
|
X
|
0
|
Chute Inicial Corinthians Ma Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
19/12/2020
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub 09 2020
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
Meninos de Ouro Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
06/02/2021
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub 09 2020
|
Meninos de Ouro Sub 09
|
1
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
03/07/2021
|
II Esporte na Minha Cidade- Sub-10
|
Escolinha Transformar Sub-10
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
CTFC Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
11/07/2021
|
II Esporte na Minha Cidade- Sub-10
|
Escolinha Transformar Sub-10
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
Afasca Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17/07/2021
|
II Esporte na Minha Cidade- Sub-10
|
Escolinha Transformar Sub-10
|
0
|
X
|
6
|
Craques da Veneza Sub 10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
26/09/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
5
|
X
|
0
|
Craques da Veneza Sub 10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17/10/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
0
|
X
|
1
|
Projeto Paredão Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
24/10/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
4
|
X
|
1
|
Boca Juniors Chapadinha Sub 10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
07/11/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
12
|
X
|
1
|
Jeito Moleque Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21/11/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
S.F.B Alemanha-Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
19/12/2021
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-11 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
Grêmio Maranhense- Sub-11 (A)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
29/01/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-11 (2021)
|
Juventude Maranhense Sub-11(A)
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
06/02/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-11 (2021)
|
Meninos De Ouro Sub11
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
20/02/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-11 (2021)
|
Escola R13 Sub-11
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21/05/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
7
|
X
|
0
|
Gladiadores Slz Sub-11
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
28/05/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Escola Boca Juniors Sub-11
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
11/06/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Escolinha Transformar Sub-11
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
02/07/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Associação Palmeirinha Sub-11
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
07/08/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
4
|
X
|
0
|
Escolinha Transformar Sub-11
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
21/08/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Grêmio Maranhense- Sub-11 (A)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
03/09/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Juventude Maranhense Sub-11(A)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
26/11/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-11 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Os Ferinhas F.C Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
04/12/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-11 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
AFasca Sub 11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
08/12/2022
|
IV Copa Interbairros Sub-11
|
Raf07 Sub-11
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Ponte Preta Sub 11
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
11/12/2022
|
IV Copa Interbairros Sub-11
|
Raf07 Sub-11
|
2
|
X
|
6
|
Escola R13 Sub-11
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
14/01/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-11 (2022)
|
Escola Boca Juniors Chapadinha Sub-11
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
25/02/2023
|
II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-12 (2023)
|
Escola Boca Juniors Slz Sub-12
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
04/03/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-11 (2022)
|
Projeto Paredão Sub-11
|
0
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
11/03/2023
|
II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-12 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
2
|
X
|
0
|
Associação Palmeirinha Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
25/03/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-11 (2022)
|
Grêmio Maranhense- Sub-11 (A)
|
4
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
01/04/2023
|
II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-12 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
8
|
X
|
0
|
Os Feras Sub-12
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
07/05/2023
|
II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-12 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Escola Boca Juniors Slz Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
27/05/2023
|
II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-12 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
2
|
X
|
0
|
S.F.B Alemanha-Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17/06/2023
|
II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-12 (2023)
|
Grêmio Maranhense Sub-12
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
16/09/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-12 (2023)
|
Escola Flamengo Rosário Sub-12
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
30/09/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-12 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
São Luis Academy Sub-12
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
22/10/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-12 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Gladiadores Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
29/10/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-12 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
3
|
X
|
2
|
Seve Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
12/11/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-12 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Geração Alpha F.C Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
03/12/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-12 (2023)
|
Psg Maranhense Sub-12
|
2
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
16/03/2024
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-13 (2024)
|
Eurofoot Sub-13
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Gladiadores Sub-13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|