DATA
|
CAMPEONATO
|
JOGO
|
|
|
|
FALTAS
|
22/05/2021
|
II Copa Papai Bom de Bola +40 (2021)
|
Juventus Academy São Luis +40
|
2
|
X
|
6
|
S.F.B Alemanha +40
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
03/10/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha Sub 09
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Olímpica sports sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
16/10/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha Sub 09
|
2
|
X
|
0
|
Boca Juniors Chapadinha Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
23/10/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha-Sub-10
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Escola Flamengo Sub10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
24/10/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha Sub 09
|
9
|
X
|
0
|
Academia de Desporto e Lazer Audaz Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
07/11/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha-Sub-10
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Juventude Maranhense sub 10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
07/11/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha Sub 09
|
5
|
X
|
0
|
Jeito Moleque Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21/11/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
S.F.B Alemanha-Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
04/12/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha Sub 09
|
3
|
X
|
2
|
Juventude Maranhense Sub-09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
05/12/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2021)
|
Juventude Maranhense sub 10
|
4
|
X
|
0
|
S.F.B Alemanha-Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
12/12/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha Sub 09
|
4
|
X
|
2
|
Aurora Sub -09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
19/12/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 09
|
5
|
X
|
1
|
S.F.B Alemanha Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
30/01/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-7 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha Sub-7
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Instituto de Futebol P4 Sub-7
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
30/01/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-11 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha-Sub-11
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Santos FC Meninos da Vila Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
05/02/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-11 (2021)
|
Ponte Preta Sub 11
|
6
|
X
|
2
|
S.F.B Alemanha-Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
03/09/2022
|
III Esporte na Minha Cidade 2022 Sub-10
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Projeto G.P.V Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
18/09/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-12 (2022)
|
Associação Palmeirinha Sub-12
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
24/09/2022
|
III Esporte na Minha Cidade 2022 Sub-10
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
2
|
X
|
2
|
Academia de Desporto e Lazer Audaz Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
09/10/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-12 (2022)
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-12
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Greco/GM Sports Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
05/11/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-10 (2022)
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Afasca Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
13/11/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-8 (2022)
|
Grêmio Maranhense Sub-08
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
13/11/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-10 (2022)
|
Olímpica Sports Sub 10
|
1
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
08/12/2022
|
IV Copa Interbairros Sub-11
|
Escola R13 Sub-11
|
0
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
10/12/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-10 (2022)
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
5
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
20/08/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-13 (2023)
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-13
|
3
|
X
|
2
|
Escola Flamengo Chapadinha Sub 13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
02/09/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-13 (2023)
|
Associação Palmeirinha Sub 13
|
7
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
10/09/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-12 (2023)
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-12
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Projeto Paredão Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
23/09/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-12 (2023)
|
Associação Palmeirinha Sub-12
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
23/09/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-13 (2023)
|
Escolinha Arena da Vila Sub-13
|
1
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
28/10/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-13 (2023)
|
São Luís Academy Sub-13
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
28/10/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-10 (2023)
|
Geração Alpha F.C Sub-10
|
0
|
X
|
1
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
04/11/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-10 (2023)
|
S.F.B Alemanha-Sub-10
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
11/11/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® SUB-6 (2023)
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-6
|
2
|
X
|
10
|
São Luís Academy Sub-6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
15/11/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-10 (2023)
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Craques da Veneza Sub 10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
18/11/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-10 (2023)
|
Escolinha Ganbattê Sub-10
|
0
|
X
|
6
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
02/12/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® SUB-6 (2023)
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-6
|
0
|
X
|
0
|
Escolinha Arena São Francisco Sub-6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
02/12/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-8 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-8
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
10/12/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-8 (2023)
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-8
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Estrelinha Bom de Bola Sub 8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
16/12/2023
|
Campeonato Maranhense® SUB-6 (2023)
|
São Luís Academy Sub-6
|
8
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
27/01/2024
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-10 (2023)
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
Rk3 Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17/02/2024
|
IV Esporte na Minha Cidade Sub-12
|
Seve Sub-12
|
8
|
X
|
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|