II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2023)
|
27/05/2023
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Jeito Moleque Sub-10
|
1ª Rodada
|
25/06/2023
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
2
|
X |
0
|
Gladiadores Slz Sub-10
|
2ª Rodada
|
02/07/2023
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
0
|
X |
2
|
Madri Futebol Clube Sub-10
|
3ª Rodada
|
02/09/2023
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
0
|
X |
0
|
Instituto P4 Sub-10
|
Quartas de Final
|
Campeonato Maranhense® Sub-10 (2022)
|
27/11/2022
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
2
|
X |
0
|
PSG Maranhense Sub-10
|
2ª Rodada
|
10/12/2022
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
5
|
X |
0
|
Academy Alemanha Sub-10
|
3ª Rodada
|
17/12/2022
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
6
|
X |
0
|
Olímpica Sports Sub 10
|
4ª Rodada
|
14/01/2023
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
9
|
X |
0
|
Afasca Sub-10
|
5ª Rodada
|
05/03/2023
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
1
|
X |
1
|
Gladiadores Slz Sub-10
|
Quartas de Final
|
18/03/2023
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
3
|
X |
3
|
Associação Palmeirinha sub 10
|
Semifinal
|
15/04/2023
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2022)
|
04/06/2022
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Projeto G.P.V Sub-10
|
1ª Rodada
|
09/07/2022
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
2ª Rodada
|
02/07/2022
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Juventus Academy Sub-10
|
3ª Rodada
|
13/08/2022
|
Projeto G.P.V Sub-10
|
1
|
X |
0
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
Quartas de Final
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2021)
|
17/10/2021
|
Aurora Sub -10
|
0
|
X |
0
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
1ª Rodada
|
24/10/2021
|
Afasca Sub-10
|
1
|
X |
5
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
2ª Rodada
|
30/10/2021
|
Meninos de Ouro /Aabb Sub 10
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
3ª Rodada
|
31/10/2021
|
Associação Palmeirinha sub 10
|
0
|
X |
5
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
4ª Rodada
|
21/11/2021
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Escola R13 Sub-10
|
Quartas de Final
|
05/12/2021
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Projeto Paredão Sub-10
|
Semifinal
|
19/12/2021
|
Juventude Maranhense sub 10
|
0
|
X |
0
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub 10- 2020
|
25/10/2020
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
0
|
X |
1
|
Juventude Maranhense sub 10
|
1ª Rodada
|
22/11/2020
|
Grêmio Maranhense Sub-10
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
2ª Rodada
|
16/01/2021
|
Gremio Ribamarense Sub 10
|
0
|
X |
6
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
3ª Rodada
|
19/12/2020
|
Meninos de Ouro /Aabb Sub 10
|
4
|
X |
6
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
4ª Rodada
|
24/01/2021
|
Estrelinha Bom de Bola Sub 10
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
5ª Rodada
|
30/01/2021
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
5
|
X |
1
|
Projeto Paredão Sub-10
|
Quartas de Final
|
06/02/2021
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Grêmio Maranhense Sub-10
|
Semifinal
|
27/02/2021
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Juventude Maranhense sub 10
|
Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
|
Taça Maranhão Sub 10 **
|
22/09/2019
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
7
|
X |
0
|
Cescla F.c Sub 10
|
1ª Rodada
|
26/10/2019
|
Juventude Maranhense sub 10
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
3ª Rodada
|
24/11/2019
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Slacc/Projeto G.P.V Sub 10
|
3ª Rodada
|
11/12/2019
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Meninos de Ouro /Aabb Sub 10
|
4ª Rodada
|
14/12/2019
|
Escola Flamengo Sub10
|
1
|
X |
4
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
Quartas de Final
|
18/12/2019
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
3
|
X |
1
|
Meninos de Ouro /Santa Rita Sub 10
|
Semi-Final
|
16/02/2020
|
Juventude Maranhense sub 10
|
0
|
X |
0
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
Final
|