COPA RIO 2022 - Sub 20
|
//0
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
5
|
X |
0
|
Taquarajara FG - Sub 20
|
1ª Rodada
|
03/07/2022
|
Ednardo FC - Sub 20
|
1
|
X |
0
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
2ª Rodada
|
10/07/2022
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Tijuca Tênis Clube - Sub 20
|
3ª Rodada
|
17/07/2022
|
União FC - Sub 20
|
1
|
X |
9
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
4ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
5
|
X |
0
|
Hermeneutas - Sub 20
|
5ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
0
|
X |
5
|
Leões do Zidane - Sub 20
|
7ª Rodada
|
28/08/2022
|
Tijuca Tênis Clube - Sub 20
|
0
|
X |
5
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
Semifinal
|
04/09/2022
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
1
|
X |
6
|
Leões do Zidane - Sub 20
|
Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
|
Campeonato Carioca de Base 2021 - Sub 20
|
12/09/2021
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
1
|
X |
4
|
Qualitydade FC
|
1ª Rodada
|
19/09/2021
|
TNR/Cocotá - Sub 20
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
2ª Rodada
|
26/09/2021
|
Ednardo FC - Sub 20
|
3
|
X |
8
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
3ª Rodada
|
03/10/2021
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
3
|
X |
4
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
4ª Rodada
|
17/10/2021
|
Ceres Futebol Clube - Sub 20
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
5ª Rodada
|
24/10/2021
|
União FC - Sub 20
|
1
|
X |
4
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
6ª Rodada
|
31/10/2021
|
America FC - Sub 20
|
0
|
X |
1
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
7ª Rodada
|
07/11/2021
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
1
|
X |
4
|
Botafogo - Sub 20
|
8ª Rodada
|
13/11/2021
|
Tijuca Tênis Clube
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
9ª Rodada
|
21/11/2021
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
8
|
X |
1
|
Tijuca Tênis Clube
|
Quartas de Final
|
28/11/2021
|
Ceres Futebol Clube - Sub 20
|
5
|
X |
2
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
Semifinal - Taça de Ouro
|
Copa CTGB Futebol 7 - Sub 20
|
02/05/2021
|
Ednardo FC - Sub 20
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
1ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
2ª Rodada
|
16/05/2021
|
Rocinha Futebol Clube - sub 20
|
1
|
X |
3
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
2ª Rodada
|
//0
|
BCN-JPA
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
3ª Rodada
|
23/05/2021
|
Rasta FC
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
3ª Rodada
|
//0
|
União FC - Sub 20
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
4ª Rodada
|
30/05/2021
|
Barra da Tijuca F7
|
8
|
X |
2
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
4ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Ponte Preta Futebol Society - sub20
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
5ª Rodada
|
05/06/2021
|
Tijuca Tênis Clube
|
1
|
X |
1
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
5ª Rodada
|
13/06/2021
|
TNR/Cocotá - Sub 20
|
0
|
X |
1
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
6ª Rodada
|
04/07/2021
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
3
|
X |
2
|
União FC - Sub 20
|
Quartas de Final
|
11/07/2021
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
5
|
X |
2
|
Ednardo FC - Sub 20
|
Semifinal
|
01/08/2021
|
Estrela do Futuro FC
|
0
|
X |
0
|
Boavista S.C. - sub 20
|
Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
|